EERSTE
DIVISIE
TWEEDE
DIVISIE
Bekercompetitie Seizoen 2023-2024
Bekerronde 1 - Winnaarsronde - Verliezersronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 16.okt.23 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
Zidewinde 1
6 - 3
wo 18.okt.23 - 20:30
B.E.K.C.
Bartiesten
4 - 5
wo 18.okt.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
The Pee Nuts
6 - 3
wo 18.okt.23 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
Bierelier 3
1 - 8
wo 18.okt.23 - 20:00
DZN
VDB 1
9 - 0
wo 18.okt.23 - 20:30
Hard & Droog 1
No Fear
3 - 6
wo 18.okt.23 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
MB ONE
4 - 5
wo 18.okt.23 - 20:30
PULled pork
De Braaiers
9 - 0
do 19.okt.23 - 20:00
BHC
Denigelay
6 - 3
do 19.okt.23 - 20:00
Dartburgers 2.0
dc D'ouwe Haven
8 - 1
do 19.okt.23 - 20:00
The Next
Kansloos
6 - 3
Return Bekerronde 1 - Winnaarsronde - Verliezersronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 6.nov.23 - 20:00
MB ONE
Mixed Bulls
5 - 4
wo 8.nov.23 - 20:00
Bartiesten
B.E.K.C.
3 - 6
wo 8.nov.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
De Pijlpiraten
9 - 0
wo 8.nov.23 - 20:30
Denigelay
BHC
6 - 3
wo 8.nov.23 - 20:00
No Fear
Hard & Droog 1
6 - 3
wo 8.nov.23 - 20:30
VDB 1
DZN
0 - 9
wo 8.nov.23 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
Mart Brok 2
6 - 3
do 9.nov.23 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
Dartburgers 2.0
5 - 4
do 9.nov.23 - 20:00
De Braaiers
PULled pork
5 - 4
do 9.nov.23 - 20:30
Kansloos
The Next
4 - 5
do 9.nov.23 - 20:00
The Pee Nuts
Bierelier 1
5 - 4
Bekerronde 2 - Winnaarsronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 20.dec.23 - 20:30
B.E.K.C.
The Next
3 - 6
wo 20.dec.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
Zidewinde 1
1 - 8
wo 20.dec.23 - 20:00
DZN
PULled pork
1 - 8
wo 20.dec.23 - 20:00
New Counts
Bierelier 1
6 - 3
wo 20.dec.23 - 20:00
No Fear
Denigelay
7 - 2
do 21.dec.23 - 20:00
Dartburgers 2.0
MB ONE
6 - 3
Bekerronde 2 - Verliezersronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 18.dec.23 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
Mixed Bulls
3 - 6
wo 20.dec.23 - 20:00
Bartiesten
De Pijlpiraten
5 - 4
wo 20.dec.23 - 20:30
Hard & Droog 1
dc D'ouwe Haven
8 - 1
do 21.dec.23 - 20:00
BHC
De Braaiers
6 - 3
do 21.dec.23 - 20:00
The Pee Nuts
Kansloos
2 - 7
Return Bekerronde 2 - Winnaarsronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 15.jan.24 - 20:00
MB ONE
Dartburgers 2.0
3 - 6
wo 17.jan.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
New Counts
4 - 5
wo 17.jan.24 - 20:30
Denigelay
No Fear
5 - 4
wo 17.jan.24 - 20:30
PULled pork
DZN
5 - 4
wo 17.jan.24 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
Bierelier 3
7 - 2
do 18.jan.24 - 20:00
The Next
B.E.K.C.
6 - 3
Return Bekerronde 2 - Verliezersronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 17.jan.24 - 20:00
De Braaiers
BHC
2 - 7
wo 17.jan.24 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
Bartiesten
4 - 5
wo 17.jan.24 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
Mart Brok 2
1 - 8
do 18.jan.24 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
Hard & Droog 1
3 - 6
do 18.jan.24 - 20:30
Kansloos
The Pee Nuts
4 - 5
Bekerronde 3 - Winnaarsronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 6.mar.24 - 20:00
New Counts
Dartburgers 2.0
3 - 6
wo 6.mar.24 - 20:30
PULled pork
Zidewinde 1
4 - 5
do 7.mar.24 - 20:00
The Next
No Fear
4 - 5
Bekerronde 3 - Verliezersronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 4.mar.24 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
Bartiesten
3 - 6
wo 6.mar.24 - 20:30
VDB 1
Hard & Droog 1
1 - 8
do 7.mar.24 - 20:00
BHC
Kansloos
5 - 4
Return Bekerronde 3 - Winnaarsronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 27.mar.24 - 20:00
No Fear
The Next
-
wo 27.mar.24 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
PULled pork
-
do 28.mar.24 - 20:00
Dartburgers 2.0
New Counts
-
Return Bekerronde 3 - Verliezersronde
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 27.mar.24 - 20:00
Bartiesten
Mart Brok 2
-
wo 27.mar.24 - 20:30
Hard & Droog 1
VDB 1
-
do 28.mar.24 - 20:30
Kansloos
BHC
-
Bekercompetitie
Finish
180
HOME
BEKERCOMPETITIE
TOERNOOIEN
REGLEMENT
CONTACT
DIGITALE SPONSORS
INLOGGEN
BEKERWEDSTRIJDEN
FINISH
180