EERSTE
DIVISIE
TWEEDE
DIVISIE
Wedstrijdschema Seizoen 2023-2024
Speelweek 1
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 18.sep.23 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
De Braaiers
6 - 3
wo 20.sep.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
Bierelier 3
1 - 8
wo 20.sep.23 - 20:00
New Counts
Kansloos
1 - 8
wo 20.sep.23 - 20:30
VDB 1
Mixed Bulls
5 - 4
wo 20.sep.23 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
MB ONE
5 - 4
do 21.sep.23 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
De Pijlpiraten
7 - 2
Speelweek 2
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 25.sep.23 - 20:00
MB ONE
dc D'ouwe Haven
3 - 6
wo 27.sep.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
New Counts
8 - 1
wo 27.sep.23 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
Bierelier 1
8 - 1
wo 27.sep.23 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
Mart Brok 2
3 - 6
do 28.sep.23 - 20:00
De Braaiers
Zidewinde 1
3 - 6
do 28.sep.23 - 20:30
Kansloos
VDB 1
5 - 4
Speelweek 3
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 2.okt.23 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
Kansloos
0 - 9
wo 4.okt.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
MB ONE
3 - 6
wo 4.okt.23 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
De Braaiers
5 - 4
wo 4.okt.23 - 20:00
New Counts
De Pijlpiraten
5 - 4
wo 4.okt.23 - 20:30
VDB 1
Bierelier 3
3 - 6
do 5.okt.23 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
Zidewinde 1
6 - 3
Speelweek 4
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 11.okt.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
Mart Brok 2
-
wo 11.okt.23 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
VDB 1
0 - 9
wo 11.okt.23 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
Bierelier 1
9 - 0
do 12.okt.23 - 20:00
De Braaiers
dc D'ouwe Haven
4 - 5
do 12.okt.23 - 20:30
Kansloos
Mixed Bulls
7 - 2
ma 9.okt.23 - 20:00
MB ONE
New Counts
4 - 5
Speelweek 5
Bekerronde 1
Speelweek 6
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 23.okt.23 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
De Pijlpiraten
7 - 2
wo 25.okt.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
dc D'ouwe Haven
3 - 6
wo 25.okt.23 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
Bierelier 3
2 - 7
wo 25.okt.23 - 20:00
New Counts
Zidewinde 1
0 - 9
wo 25.okt.23 - 20:30
VDB 1
MB ONE
7 - 2
do 26.okt.23 - 20:30
Kansloos
De Braaiers
7 - 2
Speelweek 7
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 1.nov.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
Kansloos
6 - 3
wo 1.nov.23 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
Mixed Bulls
6 - 3
wo 1.nov.23 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
VDB 1
8 - 1
do 2.nov.23 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
New Counts
4 - 5
do 2.nov.23 - 20:00
De Braaiers
Bierelier 1
8 - 1
ma 30.okt.23 - 20:00
MB ONE
Mart Brok 2
-
Speelweek 8
Return Bekerronde 1
Speelweek 9
Inhaalweek
Speelweek 10
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 20.nov.23 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
Zidewinde 1
0 - 9
wo 22.nov.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
De Braaiers
6 - 3
wo 22.nov.23 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
MB ONE
8 - 1
wo 22.nov.23 - 20:00
New Counts
Bierelier 1
4 - 5
wo 22.nov.23 - 20:30
VDB 1
dc D'ouwe Haven
1 - 8
do 23.nov.23 - 20:30
Kansloos
De Pijlpiraten
5 - 4
Speelweek 11
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 27.nov.23 - 20:00
MB ONE
Kansloos
5 - 4
wo 29.nov.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
VDB 1
3 - 6
wo 29.nov.23 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
Bierelier 3
3 - 6
wo 29.nov.23 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
Mixed Bulls
5 - 4
do 30.nov.23 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
Mart Brok 2
5 - 4
do 30.nov.23 - 20:00
De Braaiers
New Counts
7 - 2
Speelweek 12
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 4.dec.23 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
Bierelier 1
5 - 4
wo 6.dec.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
MB ONE
6 - 3
wo 6.dec.23 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
De Braaiers
6 - 3
wo 6.dec.23 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
dc D'ouwe Haven
1 - 8
wo 6.dec.23 - 20:30
VDB 1
New Counts
3 - 6
do 7.dec.23 - 20:30
Kansloos
Zidewinde 1
3 - 6
Speelweek 13
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 11.dec.23 - 20:00
MB ONE
De Pijlpiraten
4 - 5
wo 13.dec.23 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
Mixed Bulls
4 - 5
wo 13.dec.23 - 20:00
New Counts
Mart Brok 2
1 - 8
wo 13.dec.23 - 20:30
VDB 1
De Braaiers
3 - 6
wo 13.dec.23 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
Bierelier 3
6 - 3
do 14.dec.23 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
Kansloos
6 - 3
Speelweek 14
Bekerronde 2
Speelweek 15
Kerst
Speelweek 16
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 1.jan.24 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
VDB 1
5 - 4
wo 3.jan.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
dc D'ouwe Haven
-
wo 3.jan.24 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
Zidewinde 1
3 - 6
wo 3.jan.24 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
New Counts
2 - 7
do 4.jan.24 - 20:00
De Braaiers
MB ONE
7 - 2
do 4.jan.24 - 20:30
Kansloos
Bierelier 1
7 - 2
Speelweek 17
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 10.jan.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
Bierelier 1
8 - 1
wo 10.jan.24 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
dc D'ouwe Haven
3 - 6
wo 10.jan.24 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
VDB 1
3 - 6
do 11.jan.24 - 20:00
De Braaiers
Mart Brok 2
6 - 3
do 11.jan.24 - 20:30
Kansloos
New Counts
5 - 4
ma 8.jan.24 - 20:00
MB ONE
Zidewinde 1
2 - 7
Speelweek 18
Return Bekerronde 2
Speelweek 19
Inhaalweek
Speelweek 20
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
do 1.feb.24 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
MB ONE
6 - 3
ma 29.jan.24 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
Mixed Bulls
7 - 2
wo 31.jan.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
De Pijlpiraten
1 - 8
wo 31.jan.24 - 20:00
New Counts
Bierelier 3
2 - 7
wo 31.jan.24 - 20:30
VDB 1
Kansloos
2 - 7
wo 31.jan.24 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
De Braaiers
8 - 1
Speelweek 21
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 5.feb.24 - 20:00
MB ONE
Bierelier 1
7 - 2
wo 7.feb.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
VDB 1
8 - 1
wo 7.feb.24 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
New Counts
6 - 3
wo 7.feb.24 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
dc D'ouwe Haven
5 - 4
do 8.feb.24 - 20:00
De Braaiers
Mixed Bulls
7 - 2
do 8.feb.24 - 20:30
Kansloos
Mart Brok 2
-
Speelweek 22
Carnaval
Speelweek 23
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 19.feb.24 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
Bierelier 3
2 - 7
wo 21.feb.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
Zidewinde 1
1 - 8
wo 21.feb.24 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
Kansloos
-
wo 21.feb.24 - 20:00
New Counts
MB ONE
6 - 3
wo 21.feb.24 - 20:30
VDB 1
De Pijlpiraten
2 - 7
do 22.feb.24 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
De Braaiers
6 - 3
Speelweek 24
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 26.feb.24 - 20:00
MB ONE
VDB 1
2 - 7
wo 28.feb.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
Mixed Bulls
9 - 0
wo 28.feb.24 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
Mart Brok 2
-
wo 28.feb.24 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
New Counts
-
do 29.feb.24 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
Bierelier 1
8 - 1
do 29.feb.24 - 20:00
De Braaiers
Kansloos
2 - 7
Speelweek 25
Bekerronde 3
Speelweek 26
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 11.mar.24 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
MB ONE
6 - 3
wo 13.mar.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
De Braaiers
2 - 7
wo 13.mar.24 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
De Pijlpiraten
-
wo 13.mar.24 - 20:00
New Counts
dc D'ouwe Haven
-
wo 13.mar.24 - 20:30
VDB 1
Zidewinde 1
-
do 14.mar.24 - 20:30
Kansloos
Bierelier 3
-
Speelweek 27
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 18.mar.24 - 20:00
MB ONE
Mixed Bulls
-
wo 20.mar.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
New Counts
-
wo 20.mar.24 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
Kansloos
-
wo 20.mar.24 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
Mart Brok 2
-
do 21.mar.24 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
VDB 1
-
do 21.mar.24 - 20:00
De Braaiers
Bierelier 3
-
Speelweek 28
Return Bekerronde 3
Speelweek 29
Inhaalweek
Speelweek 30
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
wo 10.apr.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
De Pijlpiraten
-
wo 10.apr.24 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
Zidewinde 1
-
wo 10.apr.24 - 20:00
New Counts
De Braaiers
-
wo 10.apr.24 - 20:30
VDB 1
Bierelier 1
-
do 11.apr.24 - 20:30
Kansloos
MB ONE
-
ma 8.apr.24 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
dc D'ouwe Haven
-
Speelweek 31
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 15.apr.24 - 20:00
MB ONE
Bierelier 3
-
wo 17.apr.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
Mart Brok 2
-
wo 17.apr.24 - 20:00
New Counts
VDB 1
-
wo 17.apr.24 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
Kansloos
-
do 18.apr.24 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
Mixed Bulls
-
do 18.apr.24 - 20:00
De Braaiers
De Pijlpiraten
-
Speelweek 32
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 22.apr.24 - 20:00
Mart Brok 2
New Counts
-
wo 24.apr.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 3
Zidewinde 1
-
wo 24.apr.24 - 20:00
De Pijlpiraten
MB ONE
-
wo 24.apr.24 - 20:00
Mixed Bulls
Bierelier 1
-
do 25.apr.24 - 20:00
De Braaiers
VDB 1
-
do 25.apr.24 - 20:30
Kansloos
dc D'ouwe Haven
-
Speelweek 33
Meivakantie
Speelweek 34
Hemelvaart
Speelweek 35
Datum / tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
ma 13.mei.24 - 20:00
MB ONE
De Braaiers
-
wo 15.mei.24 - 20:00
Bierelier 1
Kansloos
-
wo 15.mei.24 - 20:00
New Counts
Mixed Bulls
-
wo 15.mei.24 - 20:30
VDB 1
Mart Brok 2
-
wo 15.mei.24 - 20:00
Zidewinde 1
De Pijlpiraten
-
do 16.mei.24 - 20:00
dc D'ouwe Haven
Bierelier 3
-
Speelweek 36
Promotie / Degradatie
terug naar top
Klassement
Finish
180
HOME
BEKERCOMPETITIE
TOERNOOIEN
REGLEMENT
CONTACT
DIGITALE SPONSORS
INLOGGEN
KLASSEMENT
WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA
FINISH
180